Troli belanja

    Troli Anda kosong, silahkan berbelanja.

Subtotal: Rp0
Rp0



[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23855104, emalloc: 23503776
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5037100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024180,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00871536,768524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008311,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.042713,149,7603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0008155,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.022811,615,8481,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005143,0480
init_config_section:stores_default0.003612,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00751383,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0013181,088262,144
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0005110,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00511262,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006121,1120
OBSERVER: cms0.0005118,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012194,992262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026154,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.3919100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.082212,811,5442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201119,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0034259,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00681432,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0015179,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00331229,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.060311,546,9041,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,5280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00321347,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00271310,704524,288
OBSERVER: log0.04581293,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013174,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014138,7200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00547485,952262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008142,312524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00291303,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009196,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login2.3027100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008148,9680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006144,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0004136,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00171137,824262,144
OBSERVER: noindex0.00151132,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.005817280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.066615,864,2005,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00331322,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007714,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004713,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004713,8800
BLOCK: root0.0012194,7760
BLOCK: head0.00201242,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031723,4240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00085488,7200
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0004163,2960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004163,3680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,8800
BLOCK: header0.0004182,000262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00071100,4320
BLOCK: store_language0.0007294,3280
BLOCK: top.menu0.00373386,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161202,960262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0005183,328262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,7120
BLOCK: welcome0.0005173,6240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006177,7440
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161133,864262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081116,8560
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,2560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006170,1040
BLOCK: footer_currency0.0006181,6960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00663331,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00083320,0240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0015184,7120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006164,0000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021384,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,3120
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331214,664262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00081168,288262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00081118,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00321401,328524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00152234,192262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,7120
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,7920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021016,0240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0004173,392262,144
BLOCK: scrollingcart_index0.0003167,6160
BLOCK: cart_cartheader0.00071106,2400
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0007178,0480
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0004173,296262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_socialconnect_login0.00521310,520262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_socialconnect_google_login_button0.0008183,3280
BLOCK: inchoo_socialconnect_facebook_login_button0.0007181,1760
BLOCK: inchoo_socialconnect_twitter_login_button0.0006178,640262,144
BLOCK: inchoo_socialconnect_linkedin_login_button0.0006181,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0201145,4000
OBSERVER: settitle0.0065133,1760
OBSERVER: setdescription0.012918800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render2.2075100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004362,2160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00806384,5120
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/1column.phtml2.178316,903,2647,077,888
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/head.phtml2.03681957,0641,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.012695111,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Css0.0001132,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.022434429,640262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00333437,2400
OBSERVER: speed_analyzer0.015634400,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00211110,0560
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0007118,7600
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/header.phtml0.112215,705,2805,767,168
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/currency/currency.phtml0.0014185,0640
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/checkout/cart/cart-top.phtml0.079515,100,1845,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005116,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.027511,929,5122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00321251,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00611501,512524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00151111,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0005211,1280
locale/currency0.01456850,7761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0019181,752262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0017178,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxminicart/cart/cart_mini.phtml0.0064115,1760
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.0157134,6720
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/persistent/remember_me.phtml0.007512,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009130,4720
CACHE_URL0.02391224,856262,144