Troli belanja

    Troli Anda kosong, silahkan berbelanja.

Subtotal: Rp0
Rp0

Hand Wash Station

Hand Wash Station
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37748736, emalloc: 36958864
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.5409100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00711616,192524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007411,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.042713,149,4883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009155,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.022611,616,1681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0115162380,2800
init_config_section:stores_default0.003512,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01101485,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0014181,1760
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0005110,9760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00851363,240524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006121,8880
OBSERVER: cms0.0004119,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012199,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00115231,9920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027159,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002529314,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005713,8800
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.4301100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.051812,869,4082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0031259,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00821433,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0021179,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00421230,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.027311,557,7841,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005117,576262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00441348,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00371311,312262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01041294,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0014174,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012137,8080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00628489,680524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009143,9040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00331308,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010196,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.3725100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0068223194,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00461237,376262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0067729221,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001828714,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001121210,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.482621916,637,7764,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00231130,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001212084,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.007214250,8000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.777021917,757,088524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027515,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.52972193,719,0802,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001221210,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00191138,872262,144
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.00181135,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0351113718,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.004611410,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00101145,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.00071135,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1069114660,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0763114119,696786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00061145,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0106114630,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.00101135,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011151,304262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008147,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005141,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.008117040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.104217,340,4967,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00411324,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111075,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081075,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081075,8640
BLOCK: root0.0012199,2160
BLOCK: head0.00231242,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031723,4240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00125387,048262,144
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0005163,4640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0005163,6000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,0000
BLOCK: header0.0006182,520262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091100,9200
BLOCK: store_language0.0010294,5920
BLOCK: top.menu0.00183139,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00221203,136262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0006183,4960
BLOCK: top.container0.0006170,896262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005174,3360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006177,9120
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161134,520524,288
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,3360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,5040
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006170,2960
BLOCK: footer_currency0.0006182,1280
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00663333,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0039183108,8240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0015184,4880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006164,2000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241343,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0028384,9040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,5520
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00421215,408262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00111168,832262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00111118,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00391401,880524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00111198,168262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00212234,888262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161242,6320
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005176,760262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006174,9680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021016,0240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0005173,544262,144
BLOCK: scrollingcart_index0.0004167,7840
BLOCK: cart_cartheader0.00091106,6640
BLOCK: left.poll0.00171175,136262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006196,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00951213,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001112022,2640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0780178918,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005683,7200
BLOCK: product_list0.00111125,4320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01161681,776786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00171161,728262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006176,9520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0202146,4640
OBSERVER: settitle0.0101133,8080
OBSERVER: setdescription0.009111,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.1371100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005673,7040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.009592120,488524,288
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/2columns-left.phtml4.1136112,940,76813,369,344
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/head.phtml1.875111,519,7041,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.009896112,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Css0.0001121,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.035864611,008786,432
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00406444,9840
OBSERVER: speed_analyzer0.026964587,784786,432
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00211110,2320
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0006118,2640
frontend/base/default/template/creareseo/category/pagination.phtml0.01821738,880786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00373208,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002101,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0056325,0080
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/header.phtml1.123315,965,3046,815,744
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/currency/currency.phtml0.0012185,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00031710,4400
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/checkout/cart/cart-top.phtml0.046914,182,9204,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.017211,934,5601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00231252,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00381502,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00091111,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0004211,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0002121,080262,144
locale/currency0.005730229,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017181,8640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015178,9120
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxminicart/cart/cart_mini.phtml0.0102218,4320
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/top_nav_mob.phtml0.04561873,5841,048,576
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/top_nav.phtml0.99791489,496786,432
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.193414,483,4484,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02011873,552786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02001870,584786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00641600,952262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01398618,352524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009151,8720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008161,4720
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.163413,092,8643,407,872
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0043115,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008166,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00987138,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002716,2800
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02577192,360786,432
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/left_nav.phtml0.87061118,7360
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0045118,1040
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0009168,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.00261101,5440
CACHE_URL0.01871323,352524,288