Troli belanja

    Troli Anda kosong, silahkan berbelanja.

Subtotal: Rp0
Rp0

Hand Wash Station

Hand Wash Station
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35913728, emalloc: 35069304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0635100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00671536,872524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007811,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.033013,149,7843,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007155,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017111,615,8561,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111177,9920
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00761383,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0011181,112262,144
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0004110,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00541262,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006121,1120
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013194,960262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0029158,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9668100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040512,804,6482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00131113,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0043259,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002111,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00821431,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0020179,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00291228,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019311,554,0801,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,5120
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00341347,968524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00281311,024262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00631294,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009174,6960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008137,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00558488,104524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,2000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00221307,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007196,800262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.9203100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005139,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00331237,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037174146,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.146885,552,3684,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00141130,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001112083,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006814250,840262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.043781,297,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037515,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.074182,825,0082,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00141133,288262,144
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.00131130,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010229,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0055355,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0152335,704524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00983620,728524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008150,9680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007146,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004141,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005117040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.081817,310,7847,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00281322,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008934,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006934,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005935,1280
BLOCK: root0.0011194,5040
BLOCK: head0.00221241,920262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031723,4240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00085387,032262,144
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0005163,2560
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0005163,2640
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,7600
BLOCK: header0.0006182,120262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091100,2800
BLOCK: store_language0.0009294,2480
BLOCK: top.menu0.00113138,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00221202,544262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0007183,2320
BLOCK: top.container0.0006170,560262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005174,0960
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006177,5760
BLOCK: global_messages0.00171133,608524,288
BLOCK: footer0.00081116,8880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006170,0560
BLOCK: footer_currency0.0007181,8800
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00673333,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00126136,6000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0016183,9920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005163,9600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241341,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022384,7280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,1360
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,2080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271214,640262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00071167,952262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00071118,0800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241401,776524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081197,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00142234,208262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101241,5680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003176,520262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011016,0240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003173,2960
BLOCK: scrollingcart_index0.0003167,5440
BLOCK: cart_cartheader0.00061105,8640
BLOCK: left.poll0.00121174,672262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005198,3280
BLOCK: category.products0.00621210,808262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0012110,2560
BLOCK: product_list0.00091124,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00871680,328786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00161161,248262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006176,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006194,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0122146,120262,144
OBSERVER: settitle0.0056133,5680
OBSERVER: setdescription0.006211,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.7465100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004512,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.007582106,736262,144
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.7123111,591,01612,058,624
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/head.phtml1.382611,519,1041,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.007596111,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Css0.0001121,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.023448617,816524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00294840,2560
OBSERVER: speed_analyzer0.016948590,872524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141109,8160
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0004118,2480
frontend/base/default/template/creareseo/category/pagination.phtml0.01391738,632786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00242202,4160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0051325,048262,144
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/header.phtml0.081814,789,4405,242,880
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/currency/currency.phtml0.0011185,088262,144
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/checkout/cart/cart-top.phtml0.055114,183,1764,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0006116,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.022911,934,5362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00281252,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00521502,624524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00121111,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0004211,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0002121,0800
locale/currency0.004930229,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,7120
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxminicart/cart/cart_mini.phtml0.0075218,4240
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.220914,408,5604,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02561825,384786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02541822,392786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00771597,184524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01588614,600262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0010151,344262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010160,4720
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.181113,001,2083,407,872
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0049115,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010166,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01077137,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002716,2800
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02807192,440786,432
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0008166,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010130,4480
CACHE_URL0.02901330,072524,288