Troli belanja

    Troli Anda kosong, silahkan berbelanja.

Subtotal: Rp0
Rp0

Sanitizer Stand

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36175872, emalloc: 35233264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1121100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00711536,752524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.045413,149,8083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0011155,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.020811,615,7841,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131017,2240
init_config_section:stores_default0.003012,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00961471,016786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0016181,064262,144
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0006110,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701350,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005121,1120
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012195,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0029158,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.0009100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.048612,823,5122,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00161119,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028259,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00711433,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0018179,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00421230,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.028011,556,7521,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005117,5440
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00331348,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00281311,080262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01111294,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013174,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0017137,800262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00628489,824262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0011143,584262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00391307,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0014196,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.9474100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007139,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00491237,328262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0049173146,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.133245,314,4565,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00191130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001612587,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006214743,896262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.03284850,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00048016,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.057542,829,1202,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00211136,4320
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.00191133,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0015229,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0056336,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0119319,184262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00843616,400524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0013151,0400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0010146,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005141,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.006518,0560
OBSERVER: noindex0.006212,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005411840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.089617,329,4567,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00341324,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009945,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005945,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005945,2400
BLOCK: root0.0008195,032262,144
BLOCK: head0.00171242,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021723,4240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00105387,0240
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0004163,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003163,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,8880
BLOCK: header0.0005182,4000
BLOCK: top.links0.00081100,824262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007294,4800
BLOCK: top.menu0.00153138,888262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161202,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0005183,3840
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,7680
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,224262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005177,8000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121134,064262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071117,1280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005170,208262,144
BLOCK: footer_currency0.0006182,0160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00613333,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00114929,4960
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0011183,992262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004164,0560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181342,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019384,912262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005180,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321215,120262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00091168,584262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00091118,4080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291401,856524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101197,8080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00162234,592262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121242,368262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005176,6400
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,832262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011016,0240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0004173,4240
BLOCK: scrollingcart_index0.0005167,672262,144
BLOCK: cart_cartheader0.00091106,4720
BLOCK: left.poll0.00151177,0640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0007196,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01131211,648262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0025110,2800
BLOCK: product_list0.00171125,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01131680,936786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131161,5520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006176,840262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009194,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0162146,2160
OBSERVER: settitle0.0090133,5760
OBSERVER: setdescription0.006611,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.7395100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004492,8400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.008578103,1440
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.7185111,592,18412,582,912
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/head.phtml1.440111,520,1521,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.010496112,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Css0.0001121,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.024446566,344524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00314640,6400
OBSERVER: speed_analyzer0.017546539,664524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00181110,0160
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0006118,2560
frontend/base/default/template/creareseo/category/pagination.phtml0.01731738,832786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00322202,472262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0044218,064262,144
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/header.phtml0.078014,790,2564,980,736
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/currency/currency.phtml0.0013185,0400
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/checkout/cart/cart-top.phtml0.052414,182,5524,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005116,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.020911,934,6482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00281252,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00511502,576524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00091111,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003211,1280
locale/currency0.004018228,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010178,8240
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxminicart/cart/cart_mini.phtml0.0092218,4160
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.167314,431,5845,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01931828,7921,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01911825,8001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00691593,672524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01124562,144524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009151,3840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009160,4560
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.137313,056,6483,932,160
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0047115,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0020285,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0067389,3440
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01423179,496262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0012167,2160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,4560
CACHE_URL0.01661305,064524,288