Troli belanja

    Troli Anda kosong, silahkan berbelanja.

Subtotal: Rp0
Rp0

FD Complete Booth

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38010880, emalloc: 36973840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.6155100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020180,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00821536,744524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011911,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.042313,149,8963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0012155,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.021511,616,0881,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0182166282,1520
init_config_section:stores_default0.003112,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01001471,040786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0014181,088262,144
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0006110,9600
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701350,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011121,1120
OBSERVER: cms0.0010118,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010194,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00185531,6160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025158,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.004329914,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006744,0240
mage::dispatch::routers_match5.4917100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050412,823,2322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00141119,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0044259,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002311,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00721433,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0021179,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311229,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.028411,556,5921,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,5200
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00371347,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00311310,960262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01131294,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0014174,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013137,800262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00688489,880262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0010143,584262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00361307,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011196,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view5.4368100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0119231190,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00541237,272262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0090743223,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002929414,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001922011,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__2.236322316,746,8245,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00251130,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001311882,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.007613942,640262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__1.186522317,890,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00047716,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.76622233,795,9683,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001922011,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00201136,4240
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.00181133,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0594117742,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.006711810,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00151186,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.00101176,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1525118662,336262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.1064118111,720524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00091185,8800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0208118622,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.00151176,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014151,0560
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0011146,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007141,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.008617040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.108117,329,9287,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00401324,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121075,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091075,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081075,8640
BLOCK: root0.0012195,016262,144
BLOCK: head0.00231242,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031723,4240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,4000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00115387,0240
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0005163,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0005163,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005170,8880
BLOCK: header0.0006182,4000
BLOCK: top.links0.00091100,840262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0010294,4880
BLOCK: top.menu0.00193138,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00231202,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0006183,3840
BLOCK: top.container0.0006170,7680
BLOCK: welcome0.0006174,232262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006177,8000
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161134,0400
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,1280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,3280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006170,192262,144
BLOCK: footer_currency0.0007182,0160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00743333,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0056173102,9040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0016184,000262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006164,0560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241342,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0027385,000262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005161,3120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00411215,064524,288
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00121168,6320
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00111118,4320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00401401,904524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00121197,8480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00212234,624262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00171242,384262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006176,6400
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005172,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021016,0240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0006173,4240
BLOCK: scrollingcart_index0.0005167,680262,144
BLOCK: cart_cartheader0.00101106,4720
BLOCK: left.poll0.00201177,0640
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0007196,496262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01141213,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001612523,1840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.1179185955,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0007713,8560
BLOCK: product_list0.00121125,2080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01221680,936786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00181161,5440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007176,840262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0010194,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0184146,2000
OBSERVER: settitle0.0092133,5520
OBSERVER: setdescription0.008611,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render5.1941100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007633,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.013084111,5440
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/2columns-left.phtml5.1714113,336,55214,155,776
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/head.phtml1.767611,520,4081,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.013596112,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Css0.0001121,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.043360570,248262,144
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00546044,0000
OBSERVER: speed_analyzer0.031560546,280262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00171110,008262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0005118,2800
frontend/base/default/template/creareseo/category/pagination.phtml0.01951738,656786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00353208,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002101,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0057218,096262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001012,9200
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/header.phtml1.774915,982,2326,815,744
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001215,5920
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/currency/currency.phtml0.0017185,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00031710,4400
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/checkout/cart/cart-top.phtml0.072414,181,9764,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0007149,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0006116,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.026011,934,2482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00401252,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00521502,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00121111,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0005211,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0003111,0320
locale/currency0.006927229,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0019181,7840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0017178,8320
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxminicart/cart/cart_mini.phtml0.0115218,4320
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/top_nav_mob.phtml0.07441877,9281,048,576
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/top_nav.phtml1.57771500,368524,288
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.245214,952,0004,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03111833,528786,432
OBSERVER: review0.03091830,664786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01221594,248524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01694562,504262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0016151,352262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015160,5120
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.201313,635,8723,932,160
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0078115,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0015166,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0088389,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0007315,3600
frontend/base/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001033,5440
frontend/base/default/template/bundle/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03363255,496524,288
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/left_nav.phtml1.33821118,7520
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0050118,0720
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0017168,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,5680
CACHE_URL0.01781305,776524,288