Troli belanja

    Troli Anda kosong, silahkan berbelanja.

Subtotal: Rp0
Rp0

FD Complete Booth

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38010880, emalloc: 37398768
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.8068100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020180,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01021616,120524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008811,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.045313,149,4003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0011155,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.025511,616,2241,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0106160679,4640
init_config_section:stores_default0.002312,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00851485,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0014181,1920
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0005111,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00631363,248524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004121,8880
OBSERVER: cms0.0003119,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008199,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00115332,6000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021159,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002428914,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005723,9280
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.6992100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.043912,869,6082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121120,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0030259,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00621433,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0016179,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00361230,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.025511,557,9121,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005117,576262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00561348,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00491311,312262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01111294,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0014174,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009137,8080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00438489,720524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,9040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201308,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007196,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.6516100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0070223193,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00421237,328262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0067727221,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001928414,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001121210,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.431721516,242,6084,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00211130,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001311882,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004713942,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.732821517,236,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037716,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.52212153,708,7922,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001121210,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00131138,712262,144
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.00121135,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0358113718,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.004611410,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.00091145,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.00071135,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1061114647,7760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0715114108,696786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.00061145,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0125114625,696524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.00111135,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,2960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0013141,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005917040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.091017,342,2647,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00321324,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121075,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051075,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051075,8640
BLOCK: root0.0009199,1920
BLOCK: head0.00181242,512262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.01151723,4240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00075387,024262,144
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003163,4640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003163,6000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004182,512262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0007294,5920
BLOCK: top.menu0.00123139,280262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161203,280262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0005183,4960
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,880262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0007174,3360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,9120
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131134,512262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061117,3120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,488262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005170,2880
BLOCK: footer_currency0.0004182,1280
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00473333,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0037169100,5360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0010184,4720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004164,2000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151343,288524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019384,9360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005180,5520
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00401215,368262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00071168,808262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00071118,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291401,880524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081198,184262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00192234,848262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101242,6320
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003176,752262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004174,9680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011016,0240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0005173,536262,144
BLOCK: scrollingcart_index0.0003167,7840
BLOCK: cart_cartheader0.00061106,6640
BLOCK: left.poll0.00111175,112262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,6000
BLOCK: category.products0.00841214,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001012122,4480
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0801179925,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005693,7440
BLOCK: product_list0.00081125,3840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00941681,896524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00191161,744262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006176,9520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0173146,4400
OBSERVER: settitle0.0087133,7840
OBSERVER: setdescription0.007911,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.4513100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004633,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.007784111,568524,288
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.4328113,392,36013,893,632
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/head.phtml1.268211,519,9281,572,864
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.007896112,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Css0.0001121,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.030160561,160786,432
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00346044,0080
OBSERVER: speed_analyzer0.022660537,168786,432
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161110,2320
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0004118,2560
frontend/base/default/template/creareseo/category/pagination.phtml0.01241738,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00273208,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001109840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0030218,0480
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/header.phtml1.079615,968,1206,815,744
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/currency/currency.phtml0.0008185,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00031710,4400
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/checkout/cart/cart-top.phtml0.044014,182,9604,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.017411,934,6081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00201252,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00371502,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00091111,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0004211,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0002111,032262,144
locale/currency0.004027229,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,8640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,9120
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxminicart/cart/cart_mini.phtml0.0078218,4320
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/top_nav_mob.phtml0.04431873,5841,048,576
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/top_nav.phtml0.96561492,048786,432
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.161914,956,4724,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02041837,504786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02021834,520786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00681597,384524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00964564,280524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009151,8800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008161,4800
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.131213,636,9523,932,160
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0041115,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009166,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0049389,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0004315,3600
frontend/base/default/template/bundle/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01943255,688524,288
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/left_nav.phtml0.88691117,7200
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0050118,1040
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0010168,4960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.00191100,5840
CACHE_URL0.01421299,664524,288