Troli belanja

    Troli Anda kosong, silahkan berbelanja.

Subtotal: Rp0
Rp0
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36700160, emalloc: 36217288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6160100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00801616,408524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007311,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.029113,149,8403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007155,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015011,615,9681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005635,4000
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00671471,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0009181,1360
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0003110,9760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00511350,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003121,1520
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008195,0320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020158,312262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5326100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038113,179,3763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121120,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024259,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521433,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0014179,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00251229,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.018711,556,3201,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,5760
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00261348,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221311,056262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00781295,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009175,7520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,7680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00407488,256262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005143,6080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00241307,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007196,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_product_view0.00361312,520524,288
OBSERVER: mp_richsnippets_product_view_predispatch0.00351309,368524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.4903100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0011182,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00351237,328262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00293123,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.059714,784,6084,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221187,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067854,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00047411,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00931456,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001459,512262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.031512,807,5922,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00881653,800524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00871650,880524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.028911,901,3362,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.025811,623,0961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0012171,1920
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,2320
OBSERVER: creareseo_forcecanonical0.00161133,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011151,312262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008147,016262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0005153,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.008017280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.088418,871,7528,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00101109,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111336,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071337,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071336,8560
BLOCK: root0.0008195,064262,144
BLOCK: head0.00241242,3680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032025,8400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00105790,5600
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0005163,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0005163,5200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005170,928262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006182,4320
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,8560
BLOCK: store_language0.0007294,536262,144
BLOCK: top.menu0.00343317,736262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251202,928262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0007185,4640
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,2560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00101155,240262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121134,056262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,2080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,3600
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,208262,144
BLOCK: footer_currency0.0007182,0480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00583333,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00062917,6560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006164,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211344,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024384,8800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,3440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221182,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00061168,6800
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00061118,440262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241401,888262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071199,184262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005194,7040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00172234,752262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121242,168262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006172,872262,144
BLOCK: 0.00082150,0640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011016,0240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0004173,4560
BLOCK: scrollingcart_index0.0004167,712262,144
BLOCK: cart_cartheader0.00091106,5200
BLOCK: left.poll0.00151174,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00251318,128262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081174,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00051110,0160
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003173,224262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003169,5360
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004179,5120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004195,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,3280
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005195,9840
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004174,6000
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004175,6640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004176,920262,144
BLOCK: product.reviews0.00111190,9920
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005180,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0009185,5520
BLOCK: mp.richsnippets0.00101113,448262,144
BLOCK: product.attachments0.0004174,7280
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004173,2000
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0009333,3760
BLOCK: tab_review_form0.00601512,224524,288
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005184,992262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005192,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0144145,4080
OBSERVER: settitle0.0063133,1040
OBSERVER: setdescription0.007818320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.2598100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003362,2160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00535978,8080
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/1column.phtml1.245217,205,6167,602,176
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/head.phtml1.177212,237,7442,359,296
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.007896112,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Css0.0001121,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.012634417,864786,432
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00193437,7680
OBSERVER: speed_analyzer0.008834388,896786,432
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131110,008262,144
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0004118,2560
frontend/base/default/template/richsnippets/catalog/product/view/markup.phtml0.013011,093,9841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00371313,040524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00361310,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006111,7200
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/header.phtml0.056314,646,9764,718,592
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/checkout/cart/cart-top.phtml0.037814,177,4964,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.015511,934,1042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00191252,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00341502,568524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00081110,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0002211,1280
locale/currency0.00356228,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,7760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,8240
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxminicart/cart/cart_mini.phtml0.0035115,1680
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.0009142,4880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.00151101,3840
CACHE_URL0.01021224,096262,144