Troli belanja

    Troli Anda kosong, silahkan berbelanja.

Subtotal: Rp0
Rp0
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31719424, emalloc: 30718776
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6743100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021180,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00951616,128524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008911,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.036513,149,2963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0008155,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.018911,616,0641,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005404,2960
init_config_section:stores_default0.003112,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00961484,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0012181,1440
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0004110,9760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00751363,240524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004121,8880
OBSERVER: cms0.0003119,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0010199,2240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021156,032262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5671100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036512,894,7282,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00131120,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022259,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00681433,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0017179,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00371230,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.017511,558,7121,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005117,552262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301348,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00251311,408262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00631294,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009174,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,8720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00407489,520524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005143,6480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211308,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006196,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send1.5257100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0007183,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00351237,368262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00232119,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.075415,066,8805,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00291188,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001410774,8480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000910316,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01391518,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027315,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028812,767,1282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00681657,088786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00671654,144786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,368262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_load0.0003135,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00131141,8320
OBSERVER: noindex0.00121136,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_generate_xml0.004017040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_generate_blocks0.047416,207,7366,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00231324,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005744,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003744,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003744,0240
BLOCK: root0.0007199,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00141242,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031823,8640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00065387,0240
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003163,4640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003163,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004182,5120
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,9360
BLOCK: store_language0.0006294,600262,144
BLOCK: top.menu0.00233317,992262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131203,168262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004183,4960
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,8800
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,360262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,9120
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101134,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00051117,296262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,5040
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,2880
BLOCK: footer_currency0.0004182,112262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00433333,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052716,4720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003164,2000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151343,344524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019384,8800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00261218,112262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00071168,8560
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00061118,592262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231402,024262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081199,496262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003194,8000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00122234,888262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101242,640262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,7520
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003172,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011016,0240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003173,5360
BLOCK: scrollingcart_index0.0003167,7840
BLOCK: cart_cartheader0.00061106,672262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00111174,928262,144
BLOCK: sendfriend.send0.0006188,8480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0107148,6720
OBSERVER: settitle0.0057136,3680
OBSERVER: setdescription0.004518800
DISPATCH EVENT:sendfriend_product0.00591218,160262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.00571215,160262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_render1.3599100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00475269,2480
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/1column.phtml1.346415,890,0326,553,600
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/head.phtml1.26761827,0801,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.008094110,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Css0.0001121,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013629412,464524,288
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00202936,5760
OBSERVER: speed_analyzer0.009629382,528524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151110,2480
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0006118,2560
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/header.phtml0.067414,782,9604,980,736
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/currency/currency.phtml0.0012185,1120
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/checkout/cart/cart-top.phtml0.044914,184,7604,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.018111,936,1122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00251252,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00361502,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00091111,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003211,1280
locale/currency0.00366228,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,9040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010178,9600
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxminicart/cart/cart_mini.phtml0.0038115,1680
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/sendfriend/send.phtml0.0016112,2080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.00151100,3680
CACHE_URL0.01001218,232262,144