Troli belanja

    Troli Anda kosong, silahkan berbelanja.

Subtotal: Rp0
Rp0
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31457280, emalloc: 30651504
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5009100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00701616,200524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006611,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.030413,149,2723,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006155,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015211,616,0721,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004404,2960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00671485,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0010181,1600
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.0003111,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00511363,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003121,8880
OBSERVER: cms0.0002119,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008199,2320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016155,984262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4187100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.046112,894,6082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00121120,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022259,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501433,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0013179,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00291230,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.030111,558,6241,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004117,552262,144
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301348,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00251311,360262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01571294,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009174,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014138,8720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00617489,488524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009143,6480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00241308,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007196,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send1.3689100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0008182,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00341237,376262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00202119,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.067215,000,8565,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211187,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000810271,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00059815,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01171508,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00026814,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033312,756,0082,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00771657,080786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00751654,136786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,3760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_load0.0004135,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00151141,784262,144
OBSERVER: noindex0.00131136,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_generate_xml0.004516960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_generate_blocks0.051116,207,7126,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00261324,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006744,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004744,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003744,0240
BLOCK: root0.0009199,2400
BLOCK: head0.00151242,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021823,8640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00075387,032262,144
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0003163,4640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003163,6000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,016262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004182,5120
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,9360
BLOCK: store_language0.0007294,608262,144
BLOCK: top.menu0.00233318,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141203,2400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0004183,512262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,8800
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,912262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101134,5040
BLOCK: footer0.00061117,344262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,5040
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003170,2880
BLOCK: footer_currency0.0004182,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00413333,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042716,4720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003164,2080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151343,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018384,896262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,4480
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,5520
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00421218,112262,144
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00111168,832262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00101118,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241401,928524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091199,464262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005194,8000
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00122234,872262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101242,648262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003176,7520
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003172,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011016,0240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003173,5360
BLOCK: scrollingcart_index0.0003167,7840
BLOCK: cart_cartheader0.00061106,672262,144
BLOCK: left.poll0.00121174,928262,144
BLOCK: sendfriend.send0.0005188,8480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005192,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0090148,672262,144
OBSERVER: settitle0.0047136,3680
OBSERVER: setdescription0.003918800
DISPATCH EVENT:sendfriend_product0.00491218,128262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.00481215,128262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sendfriend_product_send::layout_render1.2076100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00475269,248262,144
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/1column.phtml1.193915,889,4246,291,456
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/head.phtml1.12411827,0081,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.008094110,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Fooman_SpeedsterAdvanced_Model_Css0.0001121,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.012029412,336786,432
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00172936,5680
OBSERVER: speed_analyzer0.008529382,408786,432
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141110,2480
frontend/base/default/template/cadence/fbpixel/visitor.phtml0.0004118,2560
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/page/html/header.phtml0.059814,782,4564,718,592
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/currency/currency.phtml0.0008185,0720
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/checkout/cart/cart-top.phtml0.040814,184,2964,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003116,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.016111,935,9281,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00191252,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00361502,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.00091111,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.0003211,1280
locale/currency0.00366228,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,888262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,944262,144
frontend/base/default/template/ajaxminicart/cart/cart_mini.phtml0.0036115,1680
frontend/rwd/lamby/template/sendfriend/send.phtml0.0016112,1680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.00151100,3680
CACHE_URL0.01031218,128262,144